Vicks

Vicks Dayquil/nyquil Liquicaps Max Strength Severe Cold & Flu 24 Liquicaps

6
0

Ingredients

Potentially Harmful
Titanium Dioxide
Glycol
Glycerin
Sorbitol
Red 40
Blue 1
Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 Mg), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan Hbr (10 Mg), Cough Suppressant; Guaifenesin (200 Mg), Expectorant; Phenylephrine Hci (5 Mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Ammonium Hydroxide, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Shellac, Simethicone, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide. Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 Mg), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan Hbr (10 Mg), Cough Suppressant; Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 Mg), Antihistamine; Phenylephrine Hci (5 Mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Fd&c Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Pharmaceutical Ink (may Contain This Ingredient), Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution. Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 Mg), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan Hbr (10 Mg), Cough Suppressant; Guaifenesin (200 Mg), Expectorant; Phenylephrine Hci (5 Mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Ammonium Hydroxide, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Shellac, Simethicone, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide. Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 Mg), Pain Reliever/fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan Hbr (10 Mg), Cough Suppressant; Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 Mg), Antihistamine; Phenylephrine Hci (5 Mg), Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Fd&c Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Pharmaceutical Ink (may Contain This Ingredient), Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution.

Sign up for exclusive content and insights

Level up your grocery game